2020 Laser Senior European Championships & Open European Trophy

Dear sailors, due to the cancellation of the event in Athens by the Greek National Sailing Federation, the 2020 Laser Senior European Championships will be moved to Gorki Zachodnie, Gdansk, Poland, from October 6-13 2020.

Program zawodów (zgodnie z zawiadomieniem o regatach):

Data  Wydarzenie Godzina Miejsca
6.10.2020, wtorek Pomiary i rejestracja 9:00-19:00 Gdańsk Górki Zachodnie
7.10.2020, środa

Pomiary i rejestracja

 

9:00-14:00

 

Gdańsk Górki Zachodnie

Zatoka Gdańska

8.10.2020, czwartek Wyścigi 11:30 Zatoka Gdańska
9.10.2020, piątek Wyścigi 11:30 Zatoka Gdańska
10.10.2020, sobota Wyścigi 11:30 Zatoka Gdańska
11.10.2020, niedziela Wyścigi 11:30 Zatoka Gdańska
12.10.2020, poniedziałek Wyścigi 11:30 Zatoka Gdańska
13.10.2020, wotrek

Wyścigi

Ceremonia Zakończenia

11:30

ASAP

Zatoka Gdańska

COSA Gdańsk Górki Zachodnie

 

2020-10-13 16:48:57

Closing Ceremony

The Closing Ceremony will take place at 17.15 near the Laser ramp. 

2020-10-12 19:12:17

Information from the Galion Hotel manager

Hotel Galion kindly asks to inform them on what shall they do with the equipment left at the Marina after the Championships. Eqipment left there with no information about what to do with it will be transpotred to the magazine when the event ends.

 

2020-10-12 15:21:38

Notice 09

Schedule for Tuesday, 13th October is amended as follows:

Laser Radial                                            First warning signal at 1100

Laser Standard                                       First warning signal at 1130

Coaches/team leaders meeting online at 0900

https://us04web.zoom.us/j/75163108855?pwd=WENzM01MTmtxQTAzYkNMNHF2eWhsUT09

pobierz

2020-10-11 16:21:08

Notice 08

Schedule for Monday, 12th October is amended as follows:

Radial – 3 races for women, 2 for men  First warning signal at 1100

Standard – 2 races                                 First warning signal at 1130

Coaches/team leaders meeting online at 0900

https://us04web.zoom.us/j/79062164530?pwd=WFE0ZWhNVEhHZ3JpL0J3YmkxMmp3UT09

Please only team leaders and coaches as meeting room capacity is capped at 100.

 

Change to the Sailing Instructions:

Replace table for Racing Area A in SI 13.3 with:

Fleets

Fleet Flags

Start Sequence

Course

Radial Women - Gold

Yellow

1st Start

Outer

Radial Women - Silver

Blue

2nd Start

Inner

Radial Men

Green

3rd Start

Inner

pobierz

2020-10-11 15:19:41

Notice 07

Race final 2 LAS silver black flag

 

The following boats have been scored BFD in abandoned race F2 and shall not race in the resailed race F2:

ITA 215290;

MEX 213173.

pobierz

2020-10-11 09:16:44

Notice 06

Clarification on SI 14.2 (c)

For the purposes of RRS 30.4 the final series races are named F1, F2, F3 etc.

pobierz

2020-10-10 20:34:05

Laser Radial Women Start List - Silver Fleet - Final Series

pobierz

2020-10-10 20:33:47

Laser Radial Women Start List - Gold Fleet - Final Series

pobierz

2020-10-10 20:33:00

Laser Start List - Silver Fleet - Final Series

pobierz

2020-10-10 20:32:30

Laser Start List - Gold Fleet - Final Series

pobierz

2020-10-10 16:50:59

Notice 05

Schedule for Sunday, 11th October is amended as follows:


Laser Standard        First warning signal at 1100

Laser Radial        First warning signal at 1130

 

Coaches/team leaders meeting online at 0900

https://us04web.zoom.us/j/74486072920?pwd=WnFxZEZVc3N3R3VMMC9adGF4bURLQT09

Please only team leaders and coaches as meeting room capacity is capped at 100.
 

pobierz

2020-10-09 19:25:12

Laser Radial Women Start List - Blue Fleet - Qualifying Series 3rd Day (10-10-2020)

pobierz

2020-10-09 19:24:28

Laser Radial Women Start List - Yellow Fleet - Qualifying Series 3rd Day (10-10-2020)

pobierz

2020-10-09 19:23:54

Laser Start List - Blue Fleet - Qualifying Series 3rd Day (10-10-2020)

pobierz

2020-10-09 19:23:28

Laser Start List - Yellow Fleet - Qualifying Series 3rd Day (10-10-2020)

pobierz

2020-10-09 16:55:15

Notice 04

Schedule for Saturday, 10th October is amended as follows:

 

Laser Radial               First warning signal at 1100

Laser Standard          First warning signal at 1145

 

Coaches/team leaders meeting online at 0900

https://us04web.zoom.us/j/78039402717?pwd=VDhncWNvVHp6aU1idUV6RTRuVThXZz09

Please only team leaders and coaches as meeting room capacity is capped at 100.

pobierz

2020-10-09 11:29:33

New COVID regulations

Dear sailors and coaches!

The health regulations are being changed in Poland since Saturday (10.10.2020). The whole country will be treated as a yellow zone. Please be aware that this means that you are required to cover your nose and mouth wherever you are, even outside. It is not necessary only on the water. Please also remember about the safe distance from other people – min. 1,5 m. The gatherings can include maximally 150 people. Due to this from 10.10 we will have coaches meetings online, using ZOOM.

 

If you need a COVID test before going back to your country there will be a nurse taking samples in the race office on Monday (12.10) evening. If you need a test please step by the race office to sign up for it. You will need to cover the expense yourself (ca. 400 PLN ~ 100 EUR).

2020-10-08 15:44:34

Notice 03

Schedule for Friday, 9th October is amended as follows:

Laser Standard          First warning signal at 1100

Laser Radial               First warning signal at 1145

Coaches/team leaders meeting at 0900

pobierz

2020-10-08 09:22:53

Notice 02

The time of the first warning signal for Laser Standard on 8th October will be 1200.

2020-10-07 21:08:30

Notice 01

Regarding SI amendments, coaches meetings location, vhf channels and whatsapp group.

pobierz

2020-10-07 15:11:26

Protest Procedures

To launch a request for a hearing (Protests, Redress) you may

1. fill and file it online at Racingrulesofsailing.org   https://www.racingrulesofsailing.org/protests/new?event_id=1445 or

2. collect a form at the race office and hand it in in paper, but please wear a mask.

The hearing shedule can be found here .
QR codes will be provided on the door of the Race Office as well.

pobierz

2020-09-29 08:31:38

Rule 42 penalties

The RRS 42 penalty list can be found here: http://ilcasenioreuro2020.juryboard.org/42penalties/index.php

2020-09-04 09:34:07

Event Mini Site

For further information please check the Event Mini Site: https://eurilca.eu/event/event.php?id=172

Klasa Kat. wiekowa
LAR K
Laser Radial Kobiet
Female b.o.
LAR M
Laser Radial Mężczyzn
Male b.o.
LAS
Laser Standard
Male b.o.
Opłata za motorówkę / wpisowe trenera 100.00 EUR
# Numer żagla Załoga Klub Klasa
1 215622 BEL William DE SMET

LAS
2 211121 BEL Wannes VAN LAER

LAS
3 213982 CRO Alec CVINAR

LAS
4 207338 CRO Bruno GASPIC

LAS
5 210746 CRO Božidar Golubić

LAS
6 216063 CRO Filip Jurišić

LAS
7 217717 CRO Tonci Stipanovic

LAS
8 212431 CYP Pavlos KONTIDES

LAS
9 216798 CZE Jakub HALOUZKA

LAS
10 216801 CZE Benjamin PRIKRYL

LAS
11 217912 CZE Viktor TEPLY

LAS
12 203888 DEN Nikolaj Borch

LAS
13 212567 DEN Andreas Krabbe-Christensen

LAS
14 211253 DEN Jakob LEJBøLLE

LAS
15 210987 DEN Johan SCHUBERT

LAS
16 213995 DEN Christian WINKLER

LAS
17 203724 EST Karl-martin RAMMO

LAS
18 217646 FIN Nooa LAUKKANEN

LAS
19 214111 FIN Kaarle TAPPER

LAS
20 217647 FIN Aleksi TAPPER

LAS
21 217648 FIN Valtteri UUSITALO

LAS
22 213932 FRA Jean-baptiste BERNAZ

LAS
23 203855 FRA Alexandre BOITE

LAS
24 215216 GER Justin BARTH

LAS
25 191131 GER Philipp BUHL

LAS
26 212411 GER Tim CONRADI

LAS
27 215867 GER Julian Hoffmann

LAS
28 215986 GER Maarten HUND

LAS
29 214169 GER Linus KLASEN

LAS
30 213538 GER Lennart KUSS

LAS
31 213654 GER Luca Constantin MAYER

LAS
32 216941 GER Nico NAUJOCK

LAS
33 209942 GER Leonard STOCK

LAS
34 214890 GER Philip WALKENBACH

LAS
35 217197 GER Till WANSER

LAS
36 215210 GER Nik Aaron WILLIM

LAS
37 210139 GBR Michael BECKETT

LAS
38 216065 GBR Krishan BHOGAL

LAS
39 216159 GBR Lorenzo Brando CHIAVARINI

LAS
40 212110 GBR Joseph DRAKE

LAS
41 215613 GBR Elliot HANSON

LAS
42 215695 GBR Jack HOPKINS

LAS
43 216373 GBR James PERCIVAL-COOKE

LAS
44 216656 GBR Sam WHALEY

LAS
45 216385 GBR Daniel WHITELEY

LAS
46 214958 GRE Adonis BOUGIOURIS

LAR M
47 210600 GRE Anastasios PANAGIOTIDIS

LAS
48 212529 GRE Dimitris PAPADIMITRIOU

LAS
49 207459 GRE Loukianos ZAMIT

LAS
50 213095 HUN Benjamin VADNAI

LAS
51 213119 HUN Jonatan VADNAI

LAS
52 216507 IRL Liam GLYNN

LAS
53 216890 IRL Finn LYNCH

LAS
54 216101 IRL Ewan MCMAHON

LAS
55 214931 ISR Maor BENHAROCH

LAS
56 202121 ISR Omer Boaz GOLANI

LAS
57 213752 ITA Ciro BASILE

LAS
58 188954 ITA Giovanni COCCOLUTO

LAS
59 191691 ITA Marco GALLO

LAS
60 215290 ITA Filippo GUERRA

LAS
61 212480 ITA Edoardo LIBRI

LAS
62 216707 ITA Giacomo MUSONE

LAS
63 217715 ITA Claudio NATALE

LAS
64 213439 ITA Dimitri PERONI

LAS
65 217874 ITA Gianmarco PLANCHESTAINER

LAS
66 217611 ITA Alessio SPADONI

LAS
67 188983 ITA Nicolò VILLA

LAS
68 210163 LTU Karolis Janulionis

LAS
69 213078 LTU Martis Pajarskas

LAS
70 210496 LTU Vejas Strelciunas

LAS
71 216466 MNE Milivoj DUKIC

LAS
72 206717 NED Duko BOS

LAS
73 217875 NED Marnix BOS

LAS
74 171111 NED Niels BROEKHUIZEN

LAS
75 214257 NED Huub KOK

LAS
76 215917 NED Stijn PAARDEKOOPER

LAS
77 217234 NED Thomas VAN OFWEGEN

LAS
78 216761 NED Erik VOETS

LAS
79 211192 NED Willem WIERSEMA

LAS
80 213131 NOR Theodor MIDDELTHON

LAS
81 217124 NOR Hermann TOMASGAARD

LAS
82 217220 NOR Henrik Kaastad ØRJAVIK

LAS
83 217992 POL maciej grabowski
MIEJSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI ARKA
LAS
84 214223 POL Stanisław Klimaszewski
GIŻYCKA GRUPA REGATOWA
LAS
85 191117 POL Michał Krasodomski
KLUB SPORTOWY AZS AWFIS
LAS
86 215951 POL Tadeusz Kubiak
STOWARZYSZENIE EURO JACHTKLUB POGOŃ
LAS
87 191157 POL Piotr Malinowski
STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTÓW WODNYCH
LAS
88 209552 POL Filip Miłoszewski
STOWARZYSZENIE EURO JACHTKLUB POGOŃ
LAR M
89 217555 POL Jakub Rodziewicz
STOWARZYSZENIE EURO JACHTKLUB POGOŃ
LAS
90 211107 POL Mikołaj Silny
STOWARZYSZENIE EURO JACHTKLUB POGOŃ
LAS
91 213500 POL Kacper Stanisławski
YACHT KLUB POLSKI GDYNIA
LAS
92 216487 POR Andre granadeiro

LAS
93 202211 POR Eduardo MARQUES

LAS
94 212255 POR Lourenco MATEUS

LAS
95 197171 POR Tomás PIRES DE LIMA

LAS
96 212114 POR Rui RUI SILVEIRA

LAS
97 216133 POR Santiago SAMPAIO

LAS
98 213011 RUS Sergei Komissarov

LAS
99 212777 RUS Daniil KRUTSKIKH

LAS
100 213597 RUS Semen MEKHANIKOV

LAS
101 212779 RUS Nikita MELNIKOV

LAS
102 211929 RUS Maxim NIKOLAEV

LAS
103 217407 SLO Liam OREL

LAS
104 195695 SLO Janez Zabukovec

LAS
105 214148 SLO Zan Luka ZELKO

LAS
106 211309 ESP Joaquin BLANCO

LAS
107 214433 ESP Guillermo FLORES MARTíN

LAS
108 211710 ESP Joel RODRÍGUEZ PÉREZ

LAS
109 213113 ESP Jesus ROGEL SANCHEZ

LAS
110 209164 ESP Carlos ROSELLO

LAS
111 217217 SWE Emil BENGTSON

LAS
112 212726 SWE Eskil JONASSON

LAS
113 216181 SWE Wilhelm KARK

LAS
114 215344 SWE Jesper STÅLHEIM

LAS
115 210211 SUI Eliot MERCERON

LAS
116 211685 SUI Nicolas ROLAZ

LAS
117 217457 SUI Gauthier VERHULST

LAS
118 191719 TUR Berkay ABAY

LAS
119 213512 TUR Yigit Yalcin Citak

LAS
120 216163 TUR Alp RODOPMAN

LAS
121 217396 CAN Ian ELLIOTT

LAS
122 210644 CAN James JUHASZ

LAS
123 213556 CAN Norman STRUTHERS

LAS
124 213121 CHI Clemente SEGUEL LACáMARA

LAS
125 212151 EGY Aly Badawy

LAS
126 215121 EGY Omar ELZEINY

LAS
127 180192 ESA Enrique Jose ARATHOON

LAS
128 211981 GUA Juan I. MAEGLI

LAS
129 171979 HKG Nicholas BEZY

LAS
130 208191 IND Vishnu SARAVANAN

LAS
131 213173 MEX Yanic GENTRY

LAS
132 215931 NZL Luke DEEGAN

LAS
133 217115 PER Stefano PESCHIERA

LAS
134 215267 SGP Ryan LO

LAS
135 217275 USA Charlie BUCKINGHAM

LAS
136 213012 CRO Lovre BAKOTIC

LAR M
137 211884 CRO Toni BUSIC

LAR M
138 219501 CYP Juliusz Hebel

LAR M
139 214463 CYP Georgios YIASEMIDES

LAR M
140 211267 FIN Otto Dahlberg

LAR M
141 215459 FIN Noel LAUKKANEN

LAR M
142 213298 FIN Ilari MUHONEN

LAR M
143 215329 FIN Liam STAMPONE

LAR M
144 215934 GRE John MANTIS

LAR M
145 211138 IRL Tom HIGGINS

LAR M
146 190882 ISR Yogev ALCALAY

LAR M
147 210163 LTU Radvilas Janulionis

LAR M
148 211331 NED Daan BOEKHOLT

LAR M
149 217565 NED Paul HAMEETEMAN

LAR M
150 214255 NED Adriaan OUWERKERK

LAR M
151 214317 NED Stijn VAN DER VALK

LAR M
152 215909 NOR Jens Kaastad ØRJAVIK

LAR M
153 210788 POL Filip Ciszkiewicz
MIEJSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI ARKA
LAR M
154 211258 POL Maciej JAROSZ

LAR M
155 211916 POL Stanisław Konarzewski
GIŻYCKA GRUPA REGATOWA
LAR M
156 217493 POL Przemysław Machowski
MIĘDZYSZKOLNY KLUB SPORTOWY DWÓJKA
LAR M
157 213355 POL Łukasz Machowski
MIĘDZYSZKOLNY KLUB SPORTOWY DWÓJKA
LAR M
158 212589 POL Filip Rajchert
MIĘDZYSZKOLNY KLUB SPORTOWY DWÓJKA
LAR M
159 215529 POL Wiktor Robaczewski
STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTÓW WODNYCH
LAR M
160 196962 POL JAKUB WIEDEHEFT
MIEJSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI ARKA
LAR M
161 199702 POR Guilherme CAVACO

LAR M
162 211981 POR Fernando MONTEIRO

LAR M
163 216758 POR João PONTES

LAR M
164 215821 POR William RISSELIN

LAR M
165 211064 UKR David IZMAILOVSKY

LAR M
166 211285 UKR Oskar MADONICH

LAR M
167 212032 UKR Andriy Verdysh

LAR M
168 215382 BLR Tatiana DROZDOVSKAYA

LAR K
169 217193 BLR Ekaterina SANKO

LAR K
170 202637 BEL Isabelle DOMPAS

LAR K
171 211552 BEL Emma PLASSCHAERT

LAR K
172 213479 BEL Eline Verstraelen

LAR K
173 210903 BUL Mariela NIKOLOVA

LAR K
174 213986 CRO Sandra LULIĆ

LAR K
175 216823 CRO Elena VOROBEVA

LAR K
176 213624 CYP Marilena MAKRI

LAR K
177 208363 CZE Martina BEZDEKOVA

LAR K
178 212995 CZE Klára Himmelová

LAR K
179 207195 DEN Anna Munch

LAR K
180 213994 DEN Michala Høeg Norsell

LAR K
181 215501 DEN Anne-Marie Rindom

LAR K
182 203033 FIN Monika MIKKOLA

LAR K
183 213148 FIN Mikaela SÖDERBERG

LAR K
184 212072 FIN Tuula TENKANEN

LAR K
185 206297 FRA Marie BARRUE

LAR K
186 213939 FRA Marie BOLOU

LAR K
187 212125 FRA Louise CERVERA

LAR K
188 210151 GER Hannah ANDERSSOHN

LAR K
189 211261 GER Julia BUESSELBERG

LAR K
190 215214 GER Carlotta Sophie CRÜSEMANN

LAR K
191 211211 GER Pia KUHLMANN

LAR K
192 215181 GER Pauline LIEBIG

LAR K
193 215209 GER Laura Bo VOSS

LAR K
194 212749 GER Svenja WEGER

LAR K
195 215870 GER Theresa Wierschin

LAR K
196 214580 GBR Daisy COLLINGRIDGE

LAR K
197 216607 GBR Anya HAJI-MICHAEL

LAR K
198 216023 GBR Matilda Nicholls

LAR K
199 216402 GBR Molly SACKER

LAR K
200 213888 GBR Hannah SNELLGROVE

LAR K
201 216624 GBR Christine WOOD

LAR K
202 206251 GBR Alison YOUNG

LAR K
203 214958 GRE Athanasia FAKIDI

LAR K
204 217716 GRE Vasileia KARACHALIOU

LAR K
205 212500 GRE Natalia TAMVAKIDOU

LAR K
206 211551 HUN Maria ERDI

LAR K
207 211171 IRL Aoife HOPKINS

LAR K
208 216111 IRL Eve McMahon

LAR K
209 217236 IRL Annalise MURPHY

LAR K
210 209777 ISR Shai Kakon

LAR K
211 216709 ITA Carolina ALBANO

LAR K
212 216996 ITA Valentina BALBI

LAR K
213 216722 ITA Chiara Benini Floriani

LAR K
214 216751 ITA Federica CATTAROZZI

LAR K
215 217604 ITA Joyce FLORIDIA

LAR K
216 217600 ITA Francesca FRAZZA

LAR K
217 217568 ITA Matilda TALLURI

LAR K
218 217318 ITA Silvia ZENNARO

LAR K
219 214135 LAT Agija ELERTE

LAR K
220 216188 LAT Estere KUMPINA

LAR K
221 215243 LTU Viktorija ANDRULYTE

LAR K
222 213474 NED Mirthe AKKERMAN

LAR K
223 217878 NED Sarah BOS

LAR K
224 210407 NED Marit BOUWMEESTER

LAR K
225 211391 NED Maxime JONKER

LAR K
226 212980 NED Daphne VAN DER VAART

LAR K
227 202116 NED Fleur VAN DER VALK

LAR K
228 213841 NOR Line Flem HöST

LAR K
229 215975 NOR Caroline ROSMO

LAR K
230 217327 POL Agata Barwińska

LAR K
231 205650 POL Aleksandra Bobula
STOWARZYSZENIE JACHT KLUB KOTWICA TARNOBRZEG
LAR K
232 209468 POL Anna Brzozowska
CENTRUM ŻEGLARSKIE
LAR K
233 197117 POL Wiktoria Gołębiowska
STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTÓW WODNYCH
LAR K
234 207007 POL Marcelina Korszon
MIĘDZYSZKOLNY KLUB SPORTOWY DWÓJKA
LAR K
235 217368 POL Magdalena Kwaśna
CHOJNICKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI
LAR K
236 213328 POL Lilly May Niezabitowska
STOWARZYSZENIE JACHT KLUB KOTWICA TARNOBRZEG
LAR K
237 210947 POL Dominika Raszka
MIĘDZYSZKOLNY KLUB SPORTOWY DWÓJKA
LAR K
238 214217 POL Julia Rogalska
GIŻYCKA GRUPA REGATOWA
LAR K
239 197541 POL KLARA SOBCZAK
CHOJNICKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI
LAR K
240 213144 POL Laura Szulc
CHOJNICKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI
LAR K
241 218947 POL Julia Szymczak
MIĘDZYSZKOLNY KLUB SPORTOWY DWÓJKA
LAR K
242 214591 POR Federica FRANCHI

LAR K
243 216494 POR Carolina JOAO

LAR K
244 212141 POR Lúcia NETO

LAR K
245 193048 POR Mafalda PIRES DE LIMA

LAR K
246 215832 ROU Ebru BOLAT

LAR K
247 212975 RUS Ekaterina BEREZA

LAR K
248 202284 RUS Mariia KISLUKHINA

LAR K
249 212191 RUS Valeriya LOMATCHENKO

LAR K
250 217553 RUS Alexandra Lukoyanova

LAR K
251 201611 ESP Aina BAUZA ROIG

LAR K
252 211290 ESP Virginia GUILLERMO

LAR K
253 211491 ESP Ana Moncada S·nchez

LAR K
254 212516 ESP Laura OLIVA VIDAL

LAR K
255 216104 ESP Cristina PUJOL BAJO

LAR K
256 210468 ESP Martina REINO

LAR K
257 216308 ESP Fatima REYES

LAR K
258 214489 ESP Ascensión ROCA DE TOGORES

LAR K
259 217882 SWE Maja HANSSON-MILD

LAR K
260 209137 SWE Hanna KOBA

LAR K
261 217880 SWE Josefin OLSSON

LAR K
262 208291 SWE Klara UTTERSTRÖM

LAR K
263 216187 SUI Rosine Baudet

LAR K
264 216180 SUI Maud JAYET

LAR K
265 217569 TUR Ecem GUZEL

LAR K
266 215387 UKR Sofiia NAUMENKO

LAR K
267 203363 UKR Yelyzaveta Vynohradova

LAR K
268 213977 ARG Lucía FALASCA

LAR K
269 217396 CAN Maura DEWEY

LAR K
270 214044 CAN Sarah DOUGLAS

LAR K
271 207232 CAN Clara GRAVELY

LAR K
272 216337 CAN Coralie VITTECOQ

LAR K
273 210798 EGY Khouloud MANSY

LAR K
274 219907 EGY Mariam Moustafa

LAR K
275 190816 GUA Isabella MAEGLI

LAR K
276 211717 HKG Nancy HIGHFIELD

LAR K
277 191713 HKG Stephanie NORTON

LAR K
278 217554 IND Nethra KUMANAN

LAR K
279 200614 MEX Elena OETLING

LAR K
280 214997 PER Paloma SCHMIDT

LAR K
281 200374 MEX BENITEZ Gerardo

LAS
Klasa: LAR M Results are final as of 19:29 on October 13, 2020, 6 - 13 October 2020, Gdańsk, Poland
Rank Division Nat Sail # Name YOB R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 Score
1 U21 NED 217565 Paul Hameeteman 2003 7.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 6.0 3.0 7.0 (11.0) (11.0) 4.0 7.0 41.0
2 --- POL 210788 Filip Ciszkiewicz 1995 6.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 7.0 8.0 (31.0 BFD) 6.0 (10.0) 9.0 3.0 1.0 45.0
3 U21 UKR 211285 Oskar Madonich 2003 (16.0) 2.0 5.0 8.0 1.0 (21.0) 1.0 2.0 5.0 8.0 9.0 8.0 49.0
4 U21 POL 217493 Przemysław Machowski 2003 1.0 18.0 (20.0) 5.0 4.0 1.0 (31.0 RET) 1.0 4.0 5.0 16.0 6.0 61.0
5 --- GRE 214958 Adonis Bougiouris 1974 3.0 9.0 11.0 3.0 13.0 (31.0 DNF) 9.0 (20.0) 6.0 7.0 1.0 3.0 65.0
6 U21 IRL 211138 Tom Higgins 2002 4.0 4.0 (24.0) 7.0 10.0 (25.0) 5.0 4.0 9.0 1.0 11.0 10.0 65.0
7 U21 UKR 212032 Andriy Verdysh 2004 9.0 (28.0) 18.0 17.0 11.0 2.0 2.0 10.0 7.0 2.0 (20.0) 5.0 83.0
8 U21 POL 213355 Łukasz Machowski 2001 (31.0 UFD) 5.0 16.0 4.0 3.0 4.0 13.0 13.0 (31.0 DSQ) 4.0 2.0 23.0 87.0
9 U21 FIN 211267 Otto Dahlberg 2001 2.0 10.0 21.0 21.0 6.0 15.0 6.0 (25.0) 1.0 (31.0 RET) 6.0 4.0 92.0
10 U21 ISR 190882 Yogev Alcalay 2004 15.0 6.0 6.0 11.0 (31.0 UFD) 7.0 (31.0 BFD) 8.0 3.0 3.0 15.0 22.0 96.0
11 U21 POL 209552 Filip Miłoszewski 2003 14.0 7.0 (23.0) 6.0 5.0 18.0 16.0 3.0 2.0 (31.0 DSQ) 18.0 18.0 107.0
12 U21 FIN 215329 Liam Stampone 2004 12.0 12.0 3.0 15.0 12.0 11.0 (24.0) 16.0 16.0 (23.0) 8.0 2.0 107.0
13 U21 FIN 213298 Ilari Muhonen 2002 5.0 24.0 4.0 9.0 20.0 12.0 8.0 (28.0) (31.0 DSQ) 12.0 14.0 17.0 125.0
14 U21 FIN 215459 Noel Laukkanen 2002 13.0 8.0 12.0 (24.0) 16.0 (26.0) 14.0 12.0 14.0 18.0 7.0 16.0 130.0
15 --- CRO 211884 Toni Busic 1996 11.0 (22.0) 10.0 14.0 21.0 19.0 17.0 5.0 15.0 (31.0 UFD) 10.0 13.0 135.0
16 U21 LTU 210163 Radvilas Janulionis 2000 (25.0) 20.0 19.0 13.0 (24.0) 5.0 18.0 9.0 12.0 16.0 23.0 14.0 149.0
17 U21 POL 212589 Filip Rajchert 2003 21.0 19.0 15.0 20.0 (29.0) 23.0 21.0 (26.0) 13.0 6.0 5.0 11.0 154.0
18 U21 CYP 214463 Georgios Yiasemides 2003 22.0 (29.0) 8.0 16.0 8.0 9.0 (31.0 RET) 14.0 31.0 DNE 10.0 17.0 25.0 160.0
19 U21 NED 214255 Adriaan Ouwerkerk 2005 18.0 11.0 13.0 12.0 (27.0) (27.0) 20.0 17.0 20.0 24.0 13.0 12.0 160.0
20 U21 POL 211916 Stanisław Konarzewski 2004 20.0 16.0 7.0 23.0 22.0 13.0 19.0 18.0 8.0 (31.0 UFD) 22.0 (31.0 DNF) 168.0
21 U21 POL 215529 Wiktor Robaczewski 2003 (29.0) 21.0 28.0 19.0 15.0 3.0 10.0 15.0 25.0 13.0 21.0 (29.0) 170.0
22 U21 CYP 219501 Juliusz Hebel 2003 10.0 17.0 (25.0) 18.0 17.0 20.0 22.0 19.0 19.0 (31.0 UFD) 19.0 9.0 170.0
23 U21 POL 196962 Jakub Wiedeheft 2003 17.0 14.0 9.0 26.0 26.0 16.0 (31.0 BFD) (31.0 DNF) 23.0 20.0 12.0 20.0 183.0
24 U21 CRO 213012 Lovre Bakotic 2005 8.0 (25.0) 22.0 25.0 19.0 24.0 7.0 23.0 18.0 21.0 (27.0) 19.0 186.0
25 U21 NED 211331 Daan Boekholt 2004 23.0 13.0 (26.0) (28.0) 9.0 17.0 23.0 22.0 24.0 15.0 25.0 15.0 186.0
26 U21 NED 214317 Stijn Van Der Valk 2004 19.0 15.0 (27.0) 22.0 23.0 10.0 4.0 (27.0) 27.0 19.0 26.0 27.0 192.0
27 U21 UKR 211064 David Izmailovsky 2003 28.0 23.0 (29.0) 29.0 18.0 14.0 11.0 11.0 21.0 25.0 (30.0) 21.0 201.0
28 U21 POL 211258 Maciej Jarosz 2002 24.0 (26.0) 17.0 10.0 25.0 (29.0) 15.0 24.0 22.0 22.0 24.0 26.0 209.0
29 U21 NOR 215909 Jens Kaastad Orjavik 2005 26.0 27.0 14.0 27.0 14.0 22.0 25.0 (29.0) 17.0 14.0 (29.0) 24.0 210.0
30 U21 GRE 215934 John Mantis 2005 27.0 (30.0) (30.0) 30.0 28.0 28.0 12.0 21.0 26.0 17.0 28.0 28.0 245.0

Sailed: 12, Discards: 2, To count: 10, Entries: 30, Scoring system: Appendix A
Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.2, http://www.sailwave.com
Klasa: LAR W Gold Fleet Results are final as of 19:29 on October 13, 2020, 6 - 13 October 2020, Gdańsk, Poland
Rank Region Nat Sail # Name YOB Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4 Q5 Q6 F1 F2 F3 F4 F5 F6 Score
1 EU NED 210407 Marit Bouwmeester 1988 2.0 3.0 2.0 7.0 (23.0) 3.0 20.0 (55.0 DNC) 4.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 45.0
2 EU DEN 215501 Anne-Marie Rindom 1991 1.0 (4.0) 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 7.0 2.0 9.0 6.0 (19.0) 16.0 47.0
3 EU POL 217327 Agata Barwińska 1995 (22.0) 1.0 3.0 4.0 2.0 8.0 2.0 16.0 17.0 (23.0) 15.0 7.0 75.0
4 EU GRE 217716 Vasileia Karachaliou 1996 14.0 15.0 (36.0) 6.0 3.0 6.0 1.0 9.0 1.0 11.0 (29.0) 14.0 80.0
5 EU SUI 216180 Maud Jayet 1996 3.0 16.0 2.0 5.0 7.0 (41.0) 17.0 8.0 (35.0) 18.0 5.0 10.0 91.0
6 ROW CAN 214044 Sarah Douglas 1994 5.0 2.0 5.0 4.0 (40.0) (34.0) 9.0 7.0 10.0 30.0 1.0 22.0 95.0
7 EU TUR 217569 Ecem Guzel 1995 7.0 7.0 11.0 3.0 (22.0) 5.0 23.0 (55.0 RET) 13.0 9.0 22.0 3.0 103.0
8 EU GER 212749 Svenja Weger 1993 13.0 (19.0) 3.0 11.0 8.0 1.0 16.0 3.0 12.0 (25.0) 12.0 25.0 104.0
9 EU ITA 217318 Silvia Zennaro 1989 4.0 10.0 15.0 8.0 4.0 (23.0) 25.0 13.0 8.0 (33.0) 8.0 19.0 114.0
10 EU BEL 211552 Emma Plasschaert 1993 7.0 5.0 4.0 5.0 (11.0) 4.0 6.0 (55.0 BFD) 16.0 31.0 11.0 33.0 122.0
11 EU NED 213474 Mirthe Akkerman 1998 6.0 1.0 10.0 7.0 8.0 (26.0) 12.0 (30.0) 25.0 21.0 20.0 18.0 128.0
12 EU NED 211391 Maxime Jonker 1995 3.0 (14.0) 6.0 1.0 9.0 8.0 (52.0) 27.0 18.0 15.0 10.0 36.0 133.0
13 EU SWE 217880 Josefin Olsson 1989 (28.0) 10.0 9.0 12.2 RDGq 12.0 2.0 10.0 39.0 7.0 14.0 21.0 (40.0) 136.2
14 EU POL 217368 Magdalena Kwaśna 1998 22.0 2.0 6.0 10.0 13.0 (32.0) (42.0) 36.0 29.0 17.0 4.0 5.0 144.0
15 EU FRA 213939 Marie Bolou 1992 20.0 20.0 13.0 6.0 (31.0) 30.0 18.0 (55.0 BFD) 2.0 7.0 18.0 17.0 151.0
16 EU NED 212980 Daphne Van Der Vaart 1994 25.0 9.0 20.0 3.0 (35.0) 14.0 30.0 12.0 5.0 10.0 (55.0 DNC) 23.0 151.0
17 EU ITA 216709 Carolina Albano 1998 8.0 7.0 (55.0 BFD) 14.0 17.0 15.0 (53.0) 26.0 11.0 28.0 3.0 26.0 155.0
18 EU GBR 213888 Hannah Snellgrove 1990 17.0 11.0 8.0 8.0 (32.0) 12.0 (51.0) 10.0 20.0 48.0 7.0 15.0 156.0
19 EU DEN 207195 Anna Munch 1998 10.0 6.0 8.0 (21.0) 14.0 21.0 27.0 25.0 15.0 (35.0) 13.0 20.0 159.0
20 EU ITA 217604 Joyce Floridia 1994 (26.0) 11.0 18.0 18.0 10.0 3.0 11.0 14.0 23.0 24.0 31.0 (32.0) 163.0
21 EU LTU 215243 Viktorija Andrulyte 1992 16.0 25.0 24.0 (26.0) 5.0 10.0 (33.0) 4.0 24.0 12.0 17.0 31.0 168.0
22 EU FRA 212125 Louise Cervera 1998 9.0 12.0 5.0 (26.0) 13.0 6.0 (44.0) 20.0 37.0 2.0 39.0 27.0 170.0
23 EU CRO 216823 Elena Vorobeva 1988 14.0 15.0 7.0 17.0 29.0 (31.0) 29.0 15.0 (41.0) 5.0 30.0 12.0 173.0
24 EU ITA 216722 Chiara Benini Floriani 2001 18.0 (23.0) 15.0 10.0 12.0 13.0 5.0 18.0 22.0 (49.0) 28.0 35.0 176.0
25 EU NOR 213841 Line Flem Host 1995 2.0 3.0 7.0 17.0 (29.0) 20.0 43.0 31.0 28.0 (55.0 RET) 24.0 6.0 181.0
26 EU FIN 203033 Monika Mikkola 1996 10.0 21.0 29.0 16.0 1.0 (30.0) 26.0 11.0 31.0 3.0 (49.0) 39.0 187.0
27 EU IRL 217236 Annalise Murphy 1990 9.0 5.0 11.0 9.0 (50.0) 22.0 22.0 (55.0 RET) 47.0 38.0 25.0 2.0 190.0
28 EU GER 211261 Julia Buesselberg 2000 18.0 (33.0) 24.0 33.0 4.0 19.0 14.0 17.0 3.0 19.0 41.0 (46.0) 192.0
29 EU GER 211211 Pia Kuhlmann 1995 11.0 4.0 16.0 34.0 (41.0) 38.0 3.0 34.0 (42.0) 27.0 14.0 13.0 194.0
30 EU BLR 215382 Tatiana Drozdovskaya 1978 19.0 8.0 22.0 28.0 (30.0) 15.0 28.0 1.0 19.0 29.0 (33.0) 29.0 198.0
31 EU CYP 213624 Marilena Makri 2002 4.0 9.0 20.0 18.0 18.0 (45.0) 40.0 29.0 30.0 (52.0) 6.0 24.0 198.0
32 EU IRL 211171 Aoife Hopkins 1998 17.0 13.0 10.0 22.0 (37.0) 26.0 19.0 (35.0) 34.0 20.0 32.0 8.0 201.0
33 EU HUN 211551 Maria Erdi 1998 15.0 8.0 (55.0 BFD) 2.0 (55.0 RET) 11.0 37.0 55.0 DNE 27.0 34.0 9.0 4.0 202.0
34 EU POL 197117 Wiktoria Gołębiowska 2000 1.0 (41.0) 12.0 2.0 9.0 17.0 50.0 19.0 51.0 39.0 (55.0 DNC) 9.0 209.0
35 EU FIN 212072 Tuula Tenkanen 1990 24.0 14.0 1.0 20.0 27.0 (32.0) 41.0 33.0 (55.0 DNC) 22.0 26.0 11.0 219.0
36 EU FRA 206297 Marie Barrue 1996 21.0 18.0 9.0 19.0 10.0 (49.0) 48.0 23.0 6.0 46.0 27.0 (50.0) 227.0
37 EU GRE 214958 Athanasia Fakidi 1996 12.0 (35.0) 29.0 16.0 6.0 23.0 4.0 21.0 (52.0) 26.0 44.0 47.0 228.0
38 EU GBR 214580 Daisy Collingridge 1999 19.0 24.0 21.0 23.0 26.0 (37.0) 36.0 44.0 (50.0) 4.0 16.0 21.0 234.0
39 EU ESP 211491 Ana Moncada Sanchez 2001 8.0 28.0 33.0 14.0 (38.0) 18.0 35.0 (45.0) 32.0 8.0 23.0 41.0 240.0
40 EU RUS 202284 Mariia Kislukhina 1999 6.0 (46.0) 27.0 11.0 30.0 22.0 32.0 37.0 36.0 13.0 (38.0) 38.0 252.0
41 EU ITA 217568 Matilda Talluri 2000 (31.0) 30.0 18.0 24.0 3.0 4.0 34.0 41.0 40.0 16.0 (43.0) 43.0 253.0
42 ROW GUA 190816 Isabella Maegli 1989 23.0 29.0 13.0 28.0 (43.0) 7.0 21.0 6.0 44.0 42.0 (51.0) 42.0 255.0
43 EU POL 214217 Julia Rogalska 2002 24.0 18.0 34.0 25.0 6.0 (43.0) 8.0 22.0 33.0 37.0 48.0 (55.0 UFD) 255.0
44 EU ESP 216104 Cristina Pujol Bajo 1993 37.0 36.0 (41.0) 12.0 23.0 9.0 13.0 5.0 39.0 41.0 (50.0) 44.0 259.0
45 EU IRL 216111 Eve Mcmahon 2004 5.0 13.0 17.0 13.0 24.0 (25.0) 15.0 42.0 48.0 45.0 46.0 (49.0) 268.0
46 EU BLR 217193 Ekaterina Sanko 1999 32.0 32.0 (34.0) 15.0 15.0 24.0 39.0 38.0 21.0 (44.0) 36.0 28.0 280.0
47 EU ESP 210468 Martina Reino 1996 21.0 16.0 27.0 23.0 21.0 (55.0 DSQ) 31.0 28.0 (45.0) 32.0 37.0 45.0 281.0
48 EU ESP 216308 Fatima Reyes 1987 25.0 30.0 23.0 19.0 (33.0) 9.0 38.0 (55.0 BFD) 14.0 47.0 47.0 30.0 282.0
49 EU GER 215209 Laura Bo Voss 1997 (41.0) 31.0 38.0 20.0 7.0 10.0 47.0 32.0 26.0 50.0 40.0 (51.0) 301.0
50 EU RUS 217553 Alexandra Lukoyanova 2004 13.0 28.0 12.0 (39.0) 31.0 34.0 (46.0) 24.0 43.0 40.0 42.0 34.0 301.0
51 ROW ARG 213977 Lucia Falasca 1993 16.0 22.0 17.0 13.0 32.0 (35.0) 45.0 43.0 (46.0) 43.0 35.0 37.0 303.0
52 EU SWE 217882 Maja Hansson-Mild 2000 15.0 27.0 21.0 (33.0) 21.0 17.0 24.0 (55.0 RET) 38.0 51.0 45.0 52.0 311.0
53 ROW MEX 200614 Elena Oetling 1993 23.0 21.0 19.0 25.0 17.0 (51.0) (49.0) 40.0 49.0 36.0 34.0 48.0 312.0
54 EU GBR 206251 Alison Young 1987 12.0 6.0 4.0 12.0 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 364.0

Sailed: 12, Discards: 2, To count: 10, Entries: 54, Scoring system: Appendix A
Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.2, http://www.sailwave.com
Klasa: LAR W Silver Fleet Results are final as of 19:29 on October 13, 2020, 6 - 13 October 2020, Gdańsk, Poland
Rank Region Nat Sail # Name YOB Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4 Q5 Q6 F1 F2 F3 F4 F5 F6 Score
1 EU ESP 212516 Laura Oliva Vidal 1997 (46.0) 19.0 31.0 (35.0) 28.0 7.0 13.0 9.0 1.0 13.0 7.0 13.0 141.0
2 ROW IND 217554 Nethra Kumanan 1997 (39.0) 20.0 22.0 (37.0) 19.0 20.0 22.0 4.0 9.0 2.0 11.0 15.0 144.0
3 EU ITA 217600 Francesca Frazza 1996 (33.0) 25.0 30.0 27.0 (36.0) 13.0 16.0 10.0 11.0 16.0 19.0 18.0 185.0
4 EU GBR 216402 Molly Sacker 2000 29.0 39.0 31.0 (43.0) 20.0 (48.0) 9.0 15.0 18.0 9.0 13.0 6.0 189.0
5 EU ITA 216751 Federica Cattarozzi 2000 30.0 31.0 (37.0) 21.0 16.0 28.0 10.0 7.0 12.0 (32.0) 26.0 11.0 192.0
6 EU GBR 216023 Matilda Nicholls 2001 26.0 37.0 (55.0 BFD) 9.0 15.0 43.0 25.0 (54.0 BFD) 10.0 5.0 21.0 PRP 3.0 194.0
7 EU GER 210151 Hannah Anderssohn 1999 11.0 24.0 28.0 29.0 (39.0) 36.0 (54.0 RET) 5.0 54.0 UFD 6.0 1.0 1.0 195.0
8 EU SUI 216187 Rosine Baudet 2002 (45.0) 22.0 42.0 40.0 24.0 25.0 8.0 3.0 3.0 8.0 22.0 (54.0 UFD) 197.0
9 ROW CAN 217396 Maura Dewey 1992 33.0 (34.0) 14.0 22.0 25.0 29.0 14.0 (54.0 BFD) 32.0 17.0 9.0 10.0 205.0
10 EU NOR 215975 Caroline Rosmo 1998 30.0 35.0 32.0 35.0 5.0 (44.0) 4.0 (54.0 BFD) 7.0 7.0 20.0 33.0 208.0
11 ROW CAN 207232 Clara Gravely 1999 27.0 26.0 23.0 15.0 (40.0) (39.0) 21.0 23.0 38.0 15.0 16.0 4.0 208.0
12 EU POL 209468 Anna Brzozowska 1993 (44.0) 33.0 (44.0) 38.0 26.0 28.0 12.0 11.0 19.0 10.0 12.0 27.0 216.0
13 EU ITA 216996 Valentina Balbi 1996 32.0 29.0 (35.0) 34.0 (45.0) 19.0 20.0 21.0 22.0 26.0 10.0 9.0 222.0
14 EU NED 217878 Sarah Bos 2000 50.0 26.0 14.0 (55.0 RET) 16.0 27.0 31.0 (54.0 BFD) 17.0 34.0 4.0 5.0 224.0
15 EU POR 216494 Carolina Joao 1997 35.0 (36.0) (40.0) 30.0 34.0 16.0 33.0 20.0 14.0 22.0 18.0 8.0 230.0
16 ROW CAN 216337 Coralie Vittecoq 1997 34.0 17.0 26.0 29.0 28.0 (47.0) 45.0 (54.0 BFD) 31.0 4.0 3.0 14.0 231.0
17 EU POL 207007 Marcelina Korszon 2002 37.0 (46.0) 28.0 27.0 22.0 24.0 46.0 1.0 (54.0 UFD) 11.0 23.0 19.0 238.0
18 EU GRE 212500 Natalia Tamvakidou 2000 20.0 42.0 (55.0 BFD) 44.0 18.0 18.0 2.0 (54.0 BFD) 29.0 14.0 33.0 21.0 241.0
19 EU ISR 209777 Shai Kakon 2002 44.0 (45.0) 38.0 31.0 42.0 (45.0) 17.0 8.0 6.0 30.0 14.0 16.0 246.0
20 ROW PER 214997 Paloma Schmidt 1987 36.0 38.0 19.0 (40.0) 25.0 14.0 (48.0) 2.0 26.0 23.0 36.0 29.0 248.0
21 EU GER 215870 Theresa Wierschin 2001 45.0 17.0 16.0 45.0 (49.0) 11.0 47.0 (54.0 BFD) 28.0 40.0 2.0 2.0 253.0
22 EU DEN 213994 Michala Hoeg Norsell 1999 (48.0) 34.0 30.0 (41.0) 36.0 33.0 15.0 14.0 16.0 27.0 28.0 23.0 256.0
23 EU ESP 214489 Ascension Roca De Togores 1985 (48.0) 38.0 36.0 44.0 14.0 33.0 6.0 (54.0 BFD) 4.0 35.0 15.0 32.0 257.0
24 EU ROU 215832 Ebru Bolat 1999 34.0 44.0 25.0 31.0 (46.0) 16.0 32.0 (54.0 BFD) 21.0 20.0 6.0 28.0 257.0
25 EU SWE 208291 Klara Utterstrom 2000 39.0 48.0 (55.0 BFD) 42.0 1.0 12.0 (50.0) 18.0 8.0 37.0 37.0 25.0 267.0
26 ROW HKG 211717 Nancy Highfield 2000 38.0 47.0 40.0 (48.0) 11.0 21.0 5.0 (54.0 BFD) 46.0 21.0 30.0 12.0 271.0
27 EU POR 193048 Mafalda Pires De Lima 1998 42.0 23.0 (43.0) 32.0 33.0 5.0 34.0 (54.0 BFD) 54.0 RET 1.0 25.0 34.0 283.0
28 EU GBR 216624 Christine Wood 2001 35.0 39.0 (43.0) 38.0 (43.0) 27.0 7.0 13.0 30.0 39.0 31.0 26.0 285.0
29 EU GER 215214 Carlotta Sophie Crusemann 2001 (43.0) 32.0 41.0 (46.0) 34.0 40.0 24.0 25.0 20.0 18.0 21.0 36.0 291.0
30 EU RUS 212975 Ekaterina Bereza 1999 41.0 37.0 26.0 37.0 45.0 (47.0) 38.0 (54.0 BFD) 34.0 12.0 17.0 7.0 294.0
31 EU GBR 216607 Anya Haji-Michael 1999 29.0 43.0 32.0 36.0 41.0 (46.0) 11.0 (54.0 BFD) 2.0 36.0 38.0 35.0 303.0
32 EU ESP 201611 Aina Bauza Roig 1994 27.0 41.0 33.0 24.0 (42.0) 42.0 39.0 6.0 13.0 45.0 34.0 (54.0 DNC) 304.0
33 EU LAT 214135 Agija Elerte 2000 50.0 27.0 39.0 41.0 (54.0) 31.0 29.0 (54.0 BFD) 35.0 3.0 27.0 24.0 306.0
34 EU LAT 216188 Estere Kumpina 2001 36.0 47.0 25.0 39.0 (48.0) 42.0 26.0 (54.0 BFD) 15.0 51.0 8.0 20.0 309.0
35 EU POL 213144 Laura Szulc 2004 (49.0) 42.0 37.0 30.0 19.0 29.0 19.0 (54.0 BFD) 40.0 19.0 41.0 39.0 315.0
36 EU UKR 203363 Yelyzaveta Vynohradova 2001 (51.0) 40.0 42.0 43.0 37.0 44.0 1.0 (54.0 BFD) 47.0 24.0 24.0 22.0 324.0
37 EU SWE 209137 Hanna Koba 2000 40.0 40.0 (47.0) 47.0 38.0 (50.0) 23.0 12.0 24.0 28.0 46.0 38.0 336.0
38 EU POL 197541 Klara Sobczak 2004 (47.0) (51.0) 46.0 46.0 27.0 36.0 43.0 17.0 37.0 31.0 32.0 30.0 345.0
39 EU POR 214591 Federica Franchi 1998 42.0 43.0 (47.0) 45.0 35.0 (53.0) 36.0 22.0 25.0 25.0 39.0 40.0 352.0
40 EU POL 213328 Lilly May Niezabitowska 2004 46.0 (53.0) 39.0 50.0 20.0 1.0 49.0 (54.0 BFD) 5.0 54.0 BFD 35.0 54.0 DNC 353.0
41 EU NED 202116 Fleur Van Der Valk 2002 38.0 44.0 (48.0) 32.0 (51.0) 40.0 28.0 16.0 45.0 33.0 44.0 37.0 357.0
42 EU POL 210947 Dominika Raszka 2004 31.0 48.0 44.0 42.0 44.0 (51.0) 42.0 (54.0 BFD) 43.0 29.0 40.0 17.0 380.0
43 EU CZE 208363 Martina Bezdekova 1995 47.0 (51.0) 49.0 (51.0) 47.0 46.0 3.0 19.0 49.0 49.0 45.0 44.0 398.0
44 EU FIN 213148 Mikaela Soderberg 2004 49.0 49.0 46.0 (52.0) 46.0 37.0 18.0 (54.0 BFD) 27.0 44.0 47.0 42.0 405.0
45 EU BUL 210903 Mariela Nikolova 1998 (52.0) (50.0) 50.0 36.0 48.0 39.0 37.0 24.0 44.0 43.0 48.0 41.0 410.0
46 EU UKR 215387 Sofiia Naumenko 1998 40.0 49.0 (55.0 BFD) 47.0 52.0 52.0 27.0 (54.0 BFD) 42.0 41.0 29.0 31.0 410.0
47 EU POL 218947 Julia Szymczak 2003 (52.0) 50.0 45.0 49.0 39.0 35.0 35.0 (54.0 BFD) 33.0 42.0 42.0 54.0 UFD 424.0
48 EU CZE 212995 Klara Himmelova 2002 43.0 45.0 45.0 (49.0) 49.0 38.0 30.0 (54.0 BFD) 48.0 47.0 43.0 45.0 433.0
49 EU CRO 213986 Sandra Lulic 1998 28.0 12.0 35.0 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC 54.0 DNC 54.0 DNC 54.0 DNC 54.0 DNC 54.0 DNC 54.0 DNC 454.0
50 ROW EGY 210798 Khouloud Mansy 1998 (54.0) 52.0 52.0 50.0 44.0 41.0 44.0 (54.0 BFD) 39.0 38.0 50.0 47.0 457.0
51 EU POL 205650 Aleksandra Bobula 2004 (53.0) 52.0 48.0 51.0 47.0 48.0 40.0 (54.0 BFD) 23.0 48.0 54.0 DNC 54.0 DNC 465.0
52 EU BEL 202637 Isabelle Dompas 2002 53.0 (54.0) 51.0 48.0 50.0 49.0 41.0 (54.0 BFD) 41.0 46.0 49.0 43.0 471.0
53 ROW EGY 219907 Mariam Moustafa 2004 51.0 (53.0) 49.0 53.0 53.0 50.0 51.0 (54.0 BFD) 36.0 50.0 51.0 46.0 490.0

Sailed: 12, Discards: 2, To count: 10, Entries: 53, Scoring system: Appendix A
Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.2, http://www.sailwave.com
Klasa: LAS Gold Fleet Results are final as of 19:28 on October 13, 2020, 6 - 13 October 2020, Gdańsk, Poland
Rank Region Nat Sail # Name YOB Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4 Q5 F1 F2 F3 F4 F5 F6 Score
1 EU GBR 215613 Elliot Hanson 1994 3.0 8.0 1.0 7.3 RDGq (17.0) 17.0 2.0 6.0 (19.0) 11.0 5.0 60.3
2 EU GBR 210139 Michael Beckett 1995 4.0 (15.0) 4.0 1.0 2.0 7.0 4.0 (24.0) 22.0 17.0 14.0 75.0
3 EU GBR 216159 Lorenzo Brando Chiavarini 1994 1.0 1.0 (20.0) 11.0 5.0 14.0 (30.0) 18.0 3.0 10.0 19.0 82.0
4 EU CRO 216063 Filip Jurisic 1992 1.0 4.0 3.0 3.0 (40.0) (32.0) 28.0 20.0 4.0 16.0 3.0 82.0
5 EU RUS 213011 Sergei Komissarov 1987 (13.0) 5.0 8.0 7.0 6.0 (59.0) 11.0 13.0 27.0 2.0 8.0 87.0
6 ROW USA 217275 Charlie Buckingham 1989 10.0 12.0 14.0 2.0 (16.0) 26.0 10.0 3.0 16.0 7.0 (54.0) 100.0
7 EU GER 191131 Philipp Buhl 1989 22.0 6.0 (64.0 BFD) 11.0 (64.0 BFD) 9.0 14.0 27.0 23.0 1.0 7.0 120.0
8 EU ESP 211710 Joel Rodriguez 1997 3.0 26.0 2.0 8.0 (35.0) 8.0 32.0 (52.0) 33.0 9.0 2.0 123.0
9 EU CRO 217717 Tonci Stipanovic 1986 8.0 (32.0) (64.0 BFD) 6.0 28.0 1.0 16.0 22.0 6.0 20.0 18.0 125.0
10 EU HUN 213119 Jonatan Vadnai 1998 12.0 (28.0) 17.0 3.0 15.0 13.0 (47.0) 35.0 18.0 3.0 9.0 125.0
11 EU FRA 213932 Jean-Baptiste Bernaz 1987 8.0 20.0 5.0 4.0 (42.0) 42.0 (57.0) 7.0 11.0 4.0 26.0 127.0
12 EU ITA 188954 Giovanni Coccoluto 1993 (33.0) 10.0 7.0 5.0 21.0 2.0 24.0 36.0 1.0 24.0 (53.0) 130.0
13 EU IRL 216890 Finn Lynch 1996 20.0 19.0 12.0 (64.0 BFD) 8.0 35.0 3.0 14.0 14.0 5.0 (39.0) 130.0
14 EU BEL 215622 William De Smet 1995 9.0 12.0 7.0 5.0 (13.0) 11.0 26.0 9.0 29.0 (30.0) 23.0 131.0
15 EU ESP 211309 Joaquin Blanco 1989 12.0 9.0 3.0 2.0 (23.0) 28.0 17.0 8.0 (34.0) 25.0 28.0 132.0
16 EU CYP 212431 Pavlos Kontides 1990 2.0 (21.0) 2.0 9.0 4.0 37.0 7.0 (40.0) 32.0 40.0 1.0 134.0
17 EU ITA 217611 Alessio Spadoni 1988 (46.0) 17.0 1.0 1.0 14.0 6.0 25.0 5.0 42.0 (44.0) 29.0 140.0
18 ROW GUA 211981 Juan I. Maegli 1988 15.0 3.0 9.0 (32.0) 1.0 31.0 36.0 1.0 12.0 (38.0) 36.0 144.0
19 EU GRE 212529 Dimitris Papadimitriou 2000 5.0 33.0 4.0 15.0 (37.0) 3.0 6.0 31.0 2.0 (49.0) 47.0 146.0
20 ROW ESA 180192 Enrique Jose Arathoon 1992 (22.0) 15.0 11.0 10.0 9.0 22.0 21.0 28.0 (54.0) 12.0 21.0 149.0
21 ROW SGP 215267 Ryan Lo 1997 14.0 5.0 11.0 (19.0) 3.0 (54.0) 38.0 11.0 17.0 33.0 20.0 152.0
22 EU FIN 214111 Kaarle Tapper 1995 11.0 (17.0) 6.0 14.0 7.0 23.0 22.0 15.0 20.0 (64.0 BFD) 34.0 152.0
23 EU ITA 217874 Gianmarco Planchestainer 1997 4.0 25.0 (64.0 BFD) 10.0 10.0 29.0 (55.0) 2.0 9.0 29.0 40.0 158.0
24 EU ITA 188983 Nicolo Villa 1996 6.0 3.0 19.0 20.0 (28.0) (48.0) 9.0 10.0 5.0 46.0 44.0 162.0
25 EU NOR 217124 Hermann Tomasgaard 1994 25.0 27.0 5.0 (64.0 BFD) 8.0 (56.0) 40.0 19.0 28.0 6.0 6.0 164.0
26 EU CZE 217912 Viktor Teply 1990 (26.0) 13.0 10.0 13.0 9.0 4.0 (53.0) 50.0 21.0 34.0 27.0 181.0
27 ROW PER 217115 Stefano Peschiera 1986 (20.0) 6.0 9.0 8.0 16.0 20.0 42.0 26.0 (48.0) 15.0 45.0 187.0
28 EU FRA 203855 Alexandre Boite 1999 11.0 19.0 13.0 (24.0) 15.0 39.0 8.0 (44.0) 39.0 8.0 35.0 187.0
29 EU GBR 216656 Sam Whaley 1997 30.0 (64.0 DNC) 16.0 14.0 27.0 19.0 23.0 25.0 31.0 (64.0 BFD) 4.0 189.0
30 EU NED 171111 Niels Broekhuizen 1995 (50.0) 16.0 10.0 12.0 (45.0) 40.0 1.0 38.0 36.0 14.0 24.0 191.0
31 EU ITA 191691 Marco Gallo 1985 6.0 2.0 39.0 26.0 (53.0) (46.0) 39.0 30.0 38.0 13.0 12.0 205.0
32 EU SWE 215344 Jesper Stalheim 1988 21.0 1.0 19.0 (27.0) 25.0 27.0 12.0 12.0 (64.0 RET) 64.0 DNE 25.0 206.0
33 ROW CHI 213121 Clemente Seguel 1999 7.0 4.0 26.0 28.0 (32.0) 24.0 32.0 PRP 64.0 DNE 13.0 (64.0 BFD) 11.0 209.0
34 EU GER 215210 Nik Aaron Willim 1996 17.0 14.0 (23.0) 9.0 1.0 36.0 35.0 33.0 44.0 21.0 (58.0) 210.0
35 EU ESP 209164 Carlos Rosello 1994 18.0 14.0 6.0 (39.0) 27.0 16.0 (58.0) 48.0 24.0 31.0 32.0 216.0
36 EU BEL 211121 Wannes Van Laer 1985 (27.0) 22.0 12.0 23.0 20.0 (44.0) 19.0 32.0 25.0 26.0 37.0 216.0
37 EU HUN 213095 Benjamin Vadnai 1995 7.0 (30.0) 21.0 24.0 30.0 (60.0) 31.0 51.0 8.0 36.0 13.0 221.0
38 EU POR 212114 Rui Silveira 1990 26.0 (36.0) 18.0 22.0 2.0 21.0 20.0 16.0 41.0 (64.0 BFD) 59.0 225.0
39 EU SUI 210211 Eliot Merceron 1993 9.0 34.0 (64.0 BFD) 7.0 23.0 43.0 50.0 4.0 (64.0 RET) 18.0 41.0 229.0
40 EU NED 206717 Duko Bos 1995 14.0 7.0 8.0 16.0 (38.0) 52.0 5.0 46.0 50.0 (64.0 BFD) 33.0 231.0
41 EU FIN 217648 Valtteri Uusitalo 2000 23.0 27.0 25.0 (34.0) 6.0 18.0 43.0 21.0 (52.0) 39.0 30.0 232.0
42 EU MNE 216466 Milivoj Dukic 1993 30.0 30.0 14.0 4.0 (48.0) 47.0 45.0 (64.0 RET) 35.0 19.0 10.0 234.0
43 EU IRL 216507 Liam Glynn 1998 25.0 11.0 22.0 (30.0) 13.0 (58.0) 37.0 47.0 15.0 22.0 42.0 234.0
44 EU FIN 217646 Nooa Laukkanen 2000 24.0 13.0 31.0 12.0 (64.0 BFD) 10.0 41.0 (55.0) 10.0 45.0 49.0 235.0
45 EU RUS 211929 Maxim Nikolaev 1996 (19.0) 9.0 16.0 18.0 11.0 49.0 (61.0) 29.0 49.0 23.0 43.0 247.0
46 EU POL 215951 Tadeusz Kubiak 1994 2.0 43.0 18.0 25.0 (64.0 DSQ) 30.0 (49.0) 42.0 30.0 42.0 16.0 248.0
47 EU POL 217922 Maciej Grabowski 1978 5.0 (39.0) 24.0 28.0 30.0 12.0 56.0 17.0 51.0 32.0 (60.0) 255.0
48 EU EST 203724 Karl-Martin Rammo 1989 32.0 8.0 (37.0) 18.0 32.0 (53.0) 18.0 37.0 47.0 27.0 38.0 257.0
49 EU SLO 214148 Zan Luka Zelko 1994 27.0 35.0 (42.0) 19.0 18.0 50.0 29.0 39.0 40.0 (64.0 BFD) 17.0 274.0
50 EU SWE 217217 Emil Bengtson 1994 24.0 25.0 22.0 (35.0) 10.0 5.0 62.0 58.0 57.0 (64.0 BFD) 15.0 278.0
51 EU POL 217555 Jakub Rodziewicz 1998 17.0 (41.0) 15.0 13.0 19.0 34.0 59.0 (64.0 RET) 7.0 64.0 BFD 56.0 284.0
52 EU ITA 213439 Dimitri Peroni 1998 40.0 20.0 23.0 27.0 (43.0) 41.0 33.0 (54.0) 43.0 41.0 22.0 290.0
53 EU GRE 210600 Anastasios Panagiotidis 2000 (47.0) 10.0 27.0 31.0 4.0 38.0 27.0 56.0 37.0 (64.0 BFD) 61.0 291.0
54 EU RUS 212777 Daniil Krutskikh 2000 28.0 2.0 26.0 15.0 (41.0) 64.0 DNE 34.0 43.0 45.0 37.0 (55.0) 294.0
55 EU GER 215216 Justin Barth 2001 13.0 (49.0) 36.0 41.0 17.0 55.0 15.0 (57.0) 46.0 28.0 52.0 303.0
56 EU DEN 210987 Johan Schubert 2002 (37.0) 28.0 29.0 30.0 12.0 15.0 (60.0) 34.0 59.0 51.0 48.0 306.0
57 EU TUR 191719 Berkay Abay 1998 16.0 21.0 (38.0) 29.0 31.0 (57.0) 52.0 45.0 53.0 35.0 31.0 313.0
58 EU ESP 213113 Jesus Rogel Sanchez 1979 29.0 7.0 (34.0) 6.0 31.0 25.0 54.0 53.0 (64.0 DNC) 52.0 57.0 314.0
59 EU LTU 213078 Martis Pajarskas 1993 10.0 (37.0) 32.0 26.0 18.0 51.0 44.0 41.0 (58.0) 48.0 51.0 321.0
60 EU GER 216941 Nico Naujock 2001 29.0 18.0 (30.0) 21.0 3.0 33.0 48.0 59.0 (64.0 RET) 50.0 64.0 DNE 325.0
61 EU GER 215867 Julian Hoffmann 2002 18.0 23.0 21.0 (33.0) 21.0 (64.0 UFD) 46.0 49.0 55.0 47.0 46.0 326.0
62 EU DEN 212567 Andreas Krabbe-Christensen 1999 16.0 29.0 24.0 33.0 (37.0) 61.0 51.0 23.0 56.0 43.0 (62.0) 336.0
63 EU POR 202211 Eduardo Marques 1994 23.0 32.0 13.0 (43.0) 39.0 45.0 63.0 (64.0 RET) 26.0 64.0 BFD 50.0 355.0

Sailed: 11, Discards: 2, To count: 9, Entries: 63, Scoring system: Appendix A
Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.2, http://www.sailwave.com
Klasa: LAS Silver Fleet Results are final as of 19:28 on October 13, 2020, 6 - 13 October 2020, Gdańsk, Poland
Rank Region Nat Sail # Name YOB Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4 Q5 F1 F2 F3 F4 Score
1 EU ISR 214931 Maor Benharoch 1999 38.0 42.0 35.0 37.0 7.0 8.0 1.0 4.0 (64.0 BFD) 172.0
2 EU ISR 202121 Omer Boaz Golani 1999 48.0 42.0 34.0 22.0 (57.0) 7.0 5.0 12.0 7.0 177.0
3 EU POR 216133 Santiago Sampaio 1996 49.0 29.0 (64.0 BFD) 20.0 36.0 22.0 11.0 7.0 4.0 178.0
4 EU SWE 216181 Wilhelm Kark 1997 34.0 46.0 43.0 (48.0) 34.0 6.0 13.0 2.0 16.0 194.0
5 EU POR 216487 Andre Granadeiro 2001 (48.0) 40.0 31.0 42.0 20.0 20.0 10.0 28.0 3.0 194.0
6 ROW IND 208191 Vishnu Saravanan 1999 (64.0 DNC) 64.0 DNC 30.0 21.0 5.0 53.0 17.0 1.0 6.0 197.0
7 EU NED 214257 Huub Kok 2002 42.0 54.0 38.0 (64.0 RET) 12.0 4.0 21.0 10.0 18.0 199.0
8 EU POL 191117 Michał Krasodomski 2003 15.0 44.0 47.0 37.0 (54.0) 18.0 23.0 5.0 11.0 200.0
9 EU LTU 210163 Karolis Janulionis 1992 39.0 43.0 28.0 31.0 25.0 31.0 (64.0 BFD) 3.0 1.0 201.0
10 EU POL 211107 Mikołaj Silny 2002 44.0 40.0 (54.0) 40.0 11.0 3.0 26.0 20.0 25.0 209.0
11 EU CZE 216798 Jakub Halouzka 1997 35.0 36.0 (64.0 BFD) 29.0 51.0 19.0 7.0 19.0 21.0 217.0
12 EU NED 217875 Marnix Bos 2000 (51.0) 11.0 33.0 42.0 36.0 42.0 32.0 13.0 8.0 217.0
13 EU NED 216761 Erik Voets 2000 33.0 34.0 43.0 (64.0 BFD) 19.0 39.0 24.0 22.0 9.0 223.0
14 EU GBR 216385 Daniel Whiteley 1998 31.0 51.0 (64.0 BFD) 17.0 33.0 16.0 2.0 11.0 64.0 BFD 225.0
15 EU TUR 213512 Yigit Yalcin Citak 2001 49.0 31.0 44.0 32.0 58.0 13.0 (64.0 BFD) 8.0 2.0 237.0
16 EU ITA 216707 Giacomo Musone 1997 32.0 56.0 17.0 38.0 24.0 5.0 (64.0 BFD) 6.0 64.0 BFD 242.0
17 EU TUR 216163 Alp Rodopman 1994 39.0 44.0 29.0 (64.0 RET) 24.0 11.0 16.0 18.0 64.0 BFD 245.0
18 EU NED 215917 Stijn Paardekooper 1999 50.0 24.0 36.0 (64.0 BFD) 39.0 21.0 31.0 35.0 12.0 248.0
19 EU NED 211192 Willem Wiersema 2002 53.0 22.0 37.0 41.0 (60.0) 28.0 40.0 14.0 13.0 248.0
20 EU POL 213500 Kacper Stanisławski 2000 38.0 16.0 32.0 47.0 38.0 29.0 30.0 25.0 (64.0 BFD) 255.0
21 EU POL 191157 Piotr Malinowski 2001 (59.0) 57.0 59.0 39.0 22.0 25.0 4.0 26.0 33.0 265.0
22 ROW CAN 213556 Norman Struthers 2000 52.0 (62.0) 42.0 44.0 58.0 15.0 6.0 34.0 15.0 266.0
23 EU NED 217234 Thomas Van Ofwegen 2001 37.0 38.0 20.0 (59.0) 51.0 47.0 39.0 15.0 19.0 266.0
24 EU LTU 210496 Vejas Strelciunas 2002 (60.0) 46.0 25.0 52.0 49.0 32.0 35.0 9.0 26.0 274.0
25 EU GER 213538 Lennart Kuss 1999 47.0 23.0 50.0 36.0 35.0 2.0 48.0 (55.0) 39.0 280.0
26 EU POL 214223 Stanisław Klimaszewski 1992 55.0 47.0 15.0 34.0 (56.0) 56.0 51.0 17.0 5.0 280.0
27 ROW NZL 215931 Luke Deegan 1990 21.0 18.0 49.0 35.0 46.0 50.0 34.0 27.0 (64.0 BFD) 280.0
28 EU POR 212255 Lourenco Mateus 2000 34.0 45.0 45.0 43.0 49.0 40.0 9.0 (50.0) 17.0 282.0
29 ROW CAN 217396 Ian Elliott 1984 45.0 45.0 48.0 (55.0) 29.0 26.0 36.0 21.0 32.0 282.0
30 EU SUI 217457 Gauthier Verhulst 2001 31.0 49.0 41.0 (50.0) 44.0 41.0 37.0 30.0 10.0 283.0
31 EU NOR 217220 Henrik Kaastad Orjavik 2002 (59.0) 35.0 46.0 56.0 14.0 30.0 25.0 42.0 40.0 288.0
32 EU ITA 215290 Filippo Guerra 2002 28.0 31.0 35.0 46.0 61.0 10.0 (64.0 BFD) 16.0 64.0 BFD 291.0
33 ROW CAN 210644 James Juhasz 1999 19.0 24.0 46.0 40.0 (64.0 DNC) 55.0 45.0 51.0 14.0 294.0
34 EU SWE 212726 Eskil Jonasson 2001 57.0 33.0 28.0 49.0 48.0 (64.0 BFD) 3.0 48.0 30.0 296.0
35 EU GER 214169 Linus Klasen 2000 51.0 (57.0) 48.0 45.0 26.0 43.0 15.0 41.0 27.0 296.0
36 EU GBR 212110 Joseph Drake 2000 (53.0) 53.0 27.0 49.0 47.0 37.0 28.0 33.0 23.0 297.0
37 EU GRE 207459 Loukianos Zamit 1997 36.0 (55.0) 54.0 44.0 53.0 12.0 22.0 44.0 35.0 300.0
38 EU CRO 210746 Bozidar Golubic 2001 35.0 52.0 (64.0 BFD) 45.0 55.0 1.0 20.0 29.0 64.0 BFD 301.0
39 EU DEN 203888 Nikolaj Borch 2001 (60.0) 39.0 53.0 60.0 57.0 17.0 12.0 36.0 31.0 305.0
40 EU CRO 213982 Alec Cvinar 1997 (57.0) 48.0 56.0 23.0 55.0 38.0 27.0 39.0 20.0 306.0
41 ROW MEX 213173 Yanic Gentry 1991 43.0 41.0 40.0 16.0 50.0 33.0 (64.0 BFD) 24.0 64.0 BFD 311.0
42 EU GER 212411 Tim Conradi 2001 58.0 26.0 44.0 51.0 41.0 35.0 29.0 32.0 (64.0 BFD) 316.0
43 EU IRL 216101 Ewan Mcmahon 1999 36.0 50.0 47.0 25.0 22.0 9.0 (64.0 DNC) 64.0 RET 64.0 BFD 317.0
44 EU ESP 214433 Guillermo Flores Martin 1992 41.0 59.0 57.0 36.0 56.0 45.0 8.0 23.0 (64.0 BFD) 325.0
45 EU RUS 212779 Nikita Melnikov 2002 40.0 55.0 55.0 38.0 54.0 27.0 19.0 38.0 (64.0 BFD) 326.0
46 EU SUI 211685 Nicolas Rolaz 1999 44.0 48.0 33.0 (64.0 BFD) 26.0 14.0 44.0 57.0 64.0 BFD 330.0
47 EU DEN 213995 Christian Winkler 2000 52.0 60.0 40.0 (62.0) 40.0 51.0 14.0 40.0 34.0 331.0
48 EU GBR 216373 James Percival-Cooke 2001 (55.0) 54.0 51.0 51.0 47.0 24.0 33.0 47.0 24.0 331.0
49 EU SLO 217407 Liam Orel 2000 42.0 38.0 (58.0) 48.0 42.0 49.0 42.0 43.0 41.0 345.0
50 EU ITA 217715 Claudio Natale 1996 58.0 51.0 (64.0 BFD) 58.0 44.0 52.0 18.0 31.0 42.0 354.0
51 EU GER 209942 Leonard Stock 2001 56.0 47.0 52.0 (64.0 BFD) 45.0 54.0 50.0 37.0 22.0 363.0
52 ROW EGY 212151 Aly Badawy 2001 54.0 (56.0) 53.0 50.0 29.0 34.0 49.0 56.0 38.0 363.0
53 EU GBR 215695 Jack Hopkins 1992 41.0 59.0 (62.0) 47.0 59.0 46.0 47.0 46.0 29.0 374.0
54 EU GER 217197 Till Wanser 2003 43.0 58.0 49.0 57.0 34.0 (64.0 BFD) 46.0 52.0 36.0 375.0
55 EU ITA 212480 Edoardo Libri 1998 54.0 53.0 50.0 (64.0 BFD) 59.0 36.0 38.0 49.0 37.0 376.0
56 EU POR 197171 Tomas Pires De Lima 2000 46.0 37.0 39.0 17.0 52.0 (64.0 DNC) 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 383.0
57 EU CZE 216801 Benjamin Prikryl 2000 62.0 58.0 60.0 (64.0 BFD) 52.0 23.0 52.0 45.0 43.0 395.0
58 EU GBR 216065 Krishan Bhogal 2001 56.0 52.0 45.0 53.0 (60.0) 57.0 53.0 53.0 28.0 397.0
59 EU GER 213654 Luca Constantin Mayer 2000 45.0 50.0 41.0 (64.0 BFD) 46.0 48.0 54.0 54.0 64.0 BFD 402.0
60 EU GER 215986 Maarten Hund 2003 (61.0) 61.0 52.0 61.0 33.0 58.0 55.0 60.0 46.0 426.0
61 ROW EGY 215121 Omar Elzeiny 1998 62.0 61.0 (63.0) 52.0 50.0 59.0 41.0 59.0 45.0 429.0
62 EU DEN 211253 Jakob Lejbolle 2000 61.0 63.0 61.0 46.0 62.0 (64.0 BFD) 43.0 58.0 44.0 438.0
63 ROW MEX 200374 Benitez Gerardo 2000 63.0 60.0 51.0 54.0 43.0 44.0 (64.0 DNC) 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 443.0

Sailed: 9, Discards: 1, To count: 8, Entries: 63, Scoring system: Appendix A
Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.2, http://www.sailwave.com